相談カレンダー

CALENDAR

 ※勤務については、変更する場合がございますので、本部へお問い合わせください。 

2020年1月                                                                 
日付 本部 サテライト
岡山
サテライト
倉敷
サテライト
津山
出前1 出前2
相談
時間
 9-17  9-18 11-20 9-18 11-20  13-20               
23日
(木)

 
若林 カンノ 中野     かさおか
創業サロン

中山
浅口
商工会

近藤
24日
(金)
  難波哲 中山
ムラカミ
久延 近藤   岡山
商工会議所

山本
 
25日
(土)

 
中山
村川
(14-18)
難波
  矢野
栗山
山田
       
26日
(日)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
印牧
河井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
木下
       
27日
(月)

 
酒井
二垣
山本 矢野 浜副 小谷
今岡
   
28日
(火)

 
水子
矢部
今岡 矢野
中野
浜副
加藤 垂井
垂井美
   
29日
(水)
鈴鹿
(9-12)
福島
山本
久延
近藤
藤田
印牧 貝原
浜副
大島      
30日
(木)
  水子
若林
カンノ 中野 矢野   かさおか
創業サロン

中山
 
31日
(金)
  鈴鹿
(11-15)
印牧
難波哲
山本
中山

 
久延
武野
鈴鹿
(16-20)
近藤
  岡山
商工会議所

今岡
 

2020年2月                                                 
日付 本部 サテライト
岡山
サテライト
倉敷
サテライト
津山
出前1 出前2
相談
時間
 9-17  9-18 11-20 9-18 11-20  13-20               
1日
(土)
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
難波
村川
(14-18)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
矢野
栗山
山田
       
2日
(日)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
河井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
木下
       
3日
(月)
  二垣
酒井
貝原
山本
平山
矢野 浜副 小谷
今岡
   
4日
(火)
 
斎藤
水子
矢部
今岡 加藤 中野
浜副
垂井
垂井美
中銀久世
山本
 
5日
(水)
福島
藤田
久延
印牧 貝原
大島
  高梁
労働会館

浜副
 
6日
(木)
箱守 水子
若林
カンノ 中野 矢野   かさおか
創業サロン

中山
 
7日
(金)
  印牧
難波哲
山本
中山
ムラカミ
久延
武野
近藤   広島銀行
児島支店

鈴鹿
岡山商工
会議所

今岡
8日
(土)
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
山本
中山
難波
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
矢野
(14-18)
栗山
山田

 
       
9日
(日)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
印牧
河井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
木下
       
10日
(月)
  二垣 酒井   浜副 小谷
今岡
広島銀行
岡山支店

矢野
 
11日
(火)
  斎藤
水子
矢部
今岡
  矢野
中野
加藤
浜副
       
12日
(水)
鈴鹿
(AM)
福島
近藤
久延
藤田
印牧 貝原
浜副
大島      
13日
(木)
箱守 水子
若林
カンノ   中野   かさおか
創業サロン

中山
 
14日
(金)
  印牧
難波哲
中山
ムラカミ
久延
武野
近藤   玉島信用金庫
倉敷支店

鈴鹿
岡山商工
会議所

山本
15日
(土)
  山本
中山
難波
村川
(14-18)
  栗山
山田
       
16日
(日)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
印牧
河井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
木下
       
17日
(月)
  酒井
貝原
山本
二垣
平山

矢野
 
浜副 小谷
今岡
   
18日
(火)
鈴鹿
(9-12)
山本
斎藤
矢部
水子
今岡 矢野
中野
加藤 垂井
垂井美
新見市役所
ふれあい会館

浜副
 
19日
(水)
福島 久延
藤田
山本 貝原 大島   高梁
労働会館

浜副

矢掛農村役場
環境改善
センター

近藤
中国銀行
妹尾支店

印牧
20日
(木)
箱守 水子
若林
カンノ 矢野 中野   かさおか
創業サロン

中山
 
21日
(金)
  山本
印牧
難波哲
中山
ムラカミ
久延
武野
近藤   水島信用金庫
本店

鈴鹿
岡山商工
会議所

今岡
22日
(土)
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
山本
中山
難波
村川
(14-18)
  矢野
栗山
山田
       
23日
(日)
  鈴鹿
(9-14)
印牧
河井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
木下
       
24日
(月)
  鈴鹿
(9-14)
二垣
酒井
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
矢野
浜副
       
25日
(火)
  斎藤
水子
矢部
山本
今岡
矢野
中野
浜副
加藤 垂井
垂井美
   
26日
(水)
福島 山本
近藤
久延
藤田
印牧 矢野
貝原
浜副
大島      
27日
(木)
鈴鹿
(9-12)
水子
若林
カンノ 中野 矢野   かさおか
創業サロン

中山
 
28日
(金)
  鈴鹿
(11-17)
印牧
難波哲
中山
ムラカミ
久延
武野

近藤
  岡山商工
会議所

山本
 
29日
(土)
  鈴鹿
(13-18)
中山
難波
村川
(14-18)
  鈴鹿
(9-12)
矢野
栗山
山田